Вітаю Вас Гість!
Неділя, 22.09.2019, 21:23
Головна | Реєстрація | Вхід | RSS

Меню сайту

on LIVE

Статистика


Онлайн всього: 1
Гостей: 1
Користувачів: 0

Пошук

Календар

«  Вересень 2019  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбНд
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Друзі сайту




Свята

            Спортивные праздники

Translator

Statistics World TOP-20

EXTENDED STARTLISTS

Meet directors/TV commentators:
Extended startlists available for any international meet.
Click here for more details and an example.


Tilastopaja Oy 

Users: visitor stats 

Tuesday, December 15, 2009   20:06 - Birthday database

SEARCH FOR AN ATHLETE


Universal Sports

WORLD LEADERS 2009

switch to indoor leadersjuniorsyouth 
move cursor above name to get more info
click on the event to see world top 20 for this event

Men
1009.58 WR Usain Bolt JAM
20019.19 WR Usain Bolt JAM
40044.06 LaShawn Merritt USA
8001:42.01 David Rudisha KEN
10002:16.55 Bilal Mansour Ali BRN
15003:29.47 Augustine Choge KEN
Mile3:48.50 Asbel Kiprop KEN
30007:28.37 Eliud Kipchoge KEN
500012:52.32 Kenenisa Bekele ETH
1000026:46.31 Kenenisa Bekele ETH
HM58:52 Patrick Makau KEN
Mar2:04:27 James Kwambai KEN
   2:04:27 Duncan Kibet KEN
3000S7:58.85 Ezekiel Kemboi KEN
110H13.04 Dayron Robles CUB
400H47.91 Kerron Clement USA
HJ2.35 Yaroslav Rybakov RUS
   2.35 Ivan Ukhov RUS
   2.35 Andra Manson USA
PV6.01 Renaud Lavillenie FRA
LJ8.74 Dwight Phillips USA
TJ17.73 Phillips Idowu GBR
SP22.16 Christian Cantwell USA
DT71.64 Gerd Kanter EST
HT82.58 Primož Kozmus SLO
JT91.28 Andreas Thorkildsen NOR
Dec8790 Trey Hardee USA
20W1:17:38 Valeriy Borchin RUS
50W3:38:35 Sergey Kirdyapkin RUS
4x137.31 JAM
4x42:57.86 USA

Women
10010.64 Carmelita Jeter USA
20021.88 Allyson Felix USA
40048.83 Sanya Richards USA
8001:55.45 Caster Semenya RSA
10002:34.23 Christin Wurth-Thomas USA
15003:56.55 Maryam Jamal BRN
Mile4:29.64 Sally Kipyego KEN
30008:30.15 Meseret Defar ETH
500014:33.65 Tirunesh Dibaba ETH
1000029:53.80 Meselech Melkamu ETH
HM66:36 Mary Keitany KEN
Mar2:22:11 Irina Mikitenko GER
3000S9:07.32 Marta Domínguez ESP
100H12.46 Brigitte Foster-Hylton JAM
400H52.42 Melaine Walker JAM
HJ2.08 Blanka Vlašić CRO
PV5.06 WR Yelena Isinbayeva RUS
LJ7.10 Brittney Reese USA
TJ15.14 Nadezhda Alekhina RUS
SP21.07 Valerie Vili NZL
DT66.40 Li Yanfeng CHN
HT77.96 WR Anita Włodarczyk POL
JT68.92 Mariya Abakumova RUS
Hep6731 Jessica Ennis GBR
10W41:41 Kjersti Tysse Plätzer NOR
20W1:24:56 Olga Kaniskina RUS
4x141.58 
4x43:17.83 


2009 WORLD TOP 20 - 2009 WORLD INDOOR TOP 20 WORLD ALLTIME TOP 30 - WORLD JUNIOR ALL TIME TOP 20

  

Advertisement